Socios


Lista de Socios

Orden Apellidos y nombres DNI
1 PEDRAZA ARRASCUE CÉSAR 33595326
2 FERNANDEZ LLANOS ORFELINDA 80520757
3 CUBAS DÍAZ FLORIDORO 33567442
4 TANTALEAN BAUTISTA EMILIO JUAN 33576556
5 DÍAZ PÉREZ MAGDALENA 27258776
6 JOSÈ MAURICIO LARA JULCA 33576073
7 BUSTAMANTE LEÓN APOLINAR 33577009
8 TAHUADA HUAMAN JULIO 00825255
9 PEREZ BECERRA HIPOLITO 33594645
10 ZELADA TORRES ATILANO 33586387
11 SÁNCHEZ CUBAS JAIME 33595796
12 ALTAMIRANO BANDA TRIUNFO 80347720
13 ZELADA TORRES RIVELINO 41366303
14 CUBAS VASQUEZ DELICIA 33577332
15 SERRANO HERNÁNDEZ HELGRIS 33595659
16 ACUÑA ROJAS ELOY 27258530
17 ORTÍZ JULCA ERMILIO 33577070
18 ZELADA CALDERÓN CÉSAR 33577221
19 SÁNCHEZ BUSTAMANTE SIXTO 80232931
20 TENORIO MEGO DIONY 80514527
21 CUBAS RAMIREZ EMILIANO 33576690
22 CIEZA GONZALES JULIAN 01045267
23 CORONEL PALOMINO CÉSAR 33594541
24 CARHUATANTA SERRANO ALICIA 33575382
25 PEDRAZA FERNANDEZ BUENAVENTURA 33576150
26 RAMIREZ CUBAS MIGUEL 33575761
27 FLORES REQUEJO JOSÉ LUCIO 33577224
28 SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRIA DAVID 33576439
29 MERA VALCAZAR JOSÉ MILCIADEZ 33577450
30 SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE PASTOR 80347826
31 SERRANO HERNÁNDEZ ELMER RIVERINO 41618435
32 MERA IZQUIERDO RUPERTO 33584142
33 ROJAS CALLE FELIX 03302238
34 ROJAS CARRASCO ALBERTO 33575547
35 BUSTAMANTE IZQUIERDO ANCELMO 33576154
36 CUBAS RAMIREZ MARÍA 48428601
37 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ DELMIRA 42194713
38 ZULOETA VASQUEZ MARIO 42085655
39 ZULOETA FERNANDEZ WILBERTO 33595781
40 PARRA GONZALES FERMÍN 33577140
41 BUSTAMANTE LEÓN SEGUNDO JUAN 33577095
42 CRUZ FLORES SANTOS 33594687
43 CRUZ FLORES ROSENDO 33564911
44 SÁNCHEZ VASQUEZ ROMULO 33595437
45 ALEJANDRO IZQUIERDO BECERRA 33595362/td>
46 HERNADEZ VASQUEZ LUCILA 33594581
47 MONTEZA PERALES OCTAVIO 23575859
48 PEDRO MELENDEZ COLLANTES 33577103
49 LORENZO RAFAEL HORNA 33577016
50 MARLENI RAMIREZ CUBAS 48819031
51 MENDOZA ARRASCUE FRANCISCO 33577343
52 MANUEL PEREZ BECERRA 80409528
53 MENDOZA CIENFUEGOS EDGAR JESÚS 33586960
54 LLAMO QUEVEDO JOSÉ WALTER 33587243
55 ROJAS GIL ANAXIMANDRO O6802922
56 ROJAS CIGUEÑAS JUAN 33587220
57 RAFAEL MUÑOZ FLORMIRA 45350224
58 MALCA HERNÁNDEZ REYNERIO 33582584
59 TAICA CASTILLO SEGUNDO A. 41316492
60 FERNÁNDEZ VASQUEZ JUSTIMIANO 33585862
61 QUISPE ZAVALETA GRABIEL 33583792
62 SUAREZ ALTAMIRANO NOÉ 33587013
63 TOMAPASCA YANGUA FRANCO 33582986
64 LOZANO HERNÁNDEZ SANTOS ISABEL 33586521
65 CACERES ALIAGA ARIBANO 33585543
66 SUAREZ HERNÁNDEZ MANUEL JESUS 33586711
67 CAYAO CASTAÑEDA JUÁN 33585209
68 GAVIDIA DÍAZ EUSEBIO 41968199
69 SALAZAR DÍAZ DOMINGO 33583180
70 GAVIDIA DÍAZ MARINO 33586317
71 GAVIDIA DÍAZ CRISTIAN 33586015
72 VÁSQUEZ CARRASCO GENARO 33584365
73 AGUILAR VASQUEZ JULIAN ALFREDO 33584176
74 RAFAEL MUÑOZ DEMETRIO 33586803
75 HERNANDEZ QUISPE WILSON EUSTACIO 28117740
76 LEYVA MALCA BELTER 45008117
77 LEYVA TORRES ENRIQUE 33584349
78 ORTIZ BURGA AURELIO 27402280
79 FLORINDA GUEVARA DE FLORRES 33578053
80 BONILLA BARBOZA JOSÉ BRITALDO 33585241
81 MERA AYALA AURELIANO 33587369
82 SEGURA SÁNCHEZ FELIPE 33586205
83 PERALES OLANO TOMAS 00952557
84 PALOMINO VENTURA SEGUNDO DELFIN 33583479
85 SÁNCHEZ ALTAMIRANO MARGARITA 33582656
86 RAMOS TORRES GABRIEL 33584980
87 BECERRA PIZARRO PORFIRIO 33583569
88 OLANO MONTENEGRO EVER 40448238
89 TORRES CUEVA ISABEL 33582849
90 ESPINOZA SENA VÍCTOR ANTONIO 33584121
91 GAVIDIA DÍAZ NOLBERTO 33587463
92 VILLALOBOS SARANGO ADRIOLA 335822810
93 PEREZ RAMIREZ HEYNER 47769249
94 PEREZ ESPINOZA ELAR ZORIANO 33567946
95 MEJÍA VASQUEZ FREDEGUNDO SATURNINO 33577099
96 CATALINO MONTENEGRO LOZANO 33582989
97 GENARO HUAMAN TORRES 80231004
98 ZELADA GIL ALCIDES 33581732
99 MARTÍN GOICOCHEA GUEVARA 33584245
100 SEGUNDO SANTOS PAISIG OLIVERA 33583286
101 CAYAO CASTAÑEDA SANTOS 33585199
102 SANTOS RODRIGUEZ PAREDES LOZANO 33585124
103 SEGUNDO JUSTIMIANO CHUQUIMANGO BURGA 33586775
104 CASTRO ESPINOZA HAMILTÓN 43798642
105 SANTOS BALOY FERNANDES DELGADO 33587049
106 PRESENTACIÓN LINARES DELGADO 33585871
107 TEÓFILO PALAY VERA 33577642
108 HUANCAS CUBAS JOSE JESUS 33570804
109 SEGURA CARDENAS ISIDRO 33593251
110 SANTACRUZ SANTACRUZ FRANCISCO 33570679
111 ROQUE ROJAS MARIO 33571634
112 BRAVO CULQUE SEGUNDO JOSE 27667322
113 CHANDORA ALVAREZ AMELIA 33572175
114 ANIBAL RAMIREZ IRENE 33569872
115 RODAS MONTENEGRO GERMAN 33570219
116 ALARCON ROJAS GAMAEL 43099728
117 YUMAU FACUNDO RUBIO 33581158
118 APATIU TATSECK JUAQUIN 33580243
119 CHEIN PIAN ERNESTO 33580206
120 OLIVER TSUMU TAIJIN 33599215
121 UWAK NUJINUA RICARDO 33581077
122 MAYAK PAYASH MANUEL 33596246
123 SHIMPUKAT ATSUASA ELVIA 33588863
124 TSUMU CHIMPA BENJAMIN 33581500
125 APATIU MASHIGKASH REYNALDO 80250034
126 TAIJIN UWAK JORGE 80586521
127 DANDUCHO SHUNTA ANANIAS 33596702
128 TIWI TUMAS ALEJANDRO 33580211
129 DANDUCHO CHIMPA SILVIA 33580272
130 WAUK YANUA TEODORO 33581896
131 TSEJEAP SUKUT JEHIEL 46090185
132 MAYAK PAYASH MARIANO 33580227
133 TAKI DEKENTAI SANTIAGO 33580029
134 FACUNDO WACHAPEA JUANA 46697581
135 FACUNDO ANCHUMIN ARTEMIO 33596297
136 YUMAU FACUNDO MARTIN 80249151
137 TAIJIN WANIOK DIONICIO 33597390
138 UNUP TUPICA JORGE 33580018
139 AUJTUKAI NUGKUI CESILIA 80255008
140 UWAK APATIU GLADIS 33597698
141 MAYAK SHAKAI SANTA GLADYS 45730825
142 PUJUPAT TAIJIN MANUEL 33599201
143 WAJAI CHUNPI CILILO 33581555
144 TAKI DEKENTAY MARTIN 33598955
145 UWAK APATIU PAULINA 33581804
146 UWAK TSAMAJAIN CESAR 46453439
147 CHAMIK UWEK ISIDORO 33598749
148 TAIJIN UWAK ARMANDO 44595493
149 TAIJIN UWAK ISRAEL 44595495
150 DAWAI TSAMAJAIN JUSTINA 44851993
151 TAIJIN TANCHIN MARCIAL 33580172
152 WANPANKIT ACHIS AGUSTIN 33596675
153 SHAKAI INCHIT ARTURO 33581565
154 MAYAK PAYASH ROSA 33597953
155 DANDUCHO TSEJEM MARCIAL 33580193
156 YAMPIS BIKAYO PERICO 44598389
157 YAMPIS WACHAPEA BALTAZAR 33762001
158 EGAMPASH WAKIU TEOFILO 80249360
159 CHAMIK UWEK AVELINO 48417164
160 SHAKAI UWEK KELVIN 46093214
161 UWEK KANTUA JULIA 33597805
162 CHAMIK UWEK ROGELIO 33580221
163 YAMPIS MIKAYO JOSE 45333363
164 CHAMIK UWEK VICTOR 80250171
165 CHAMIK UWEK MILTON 46305617
166 ENTSAKUA TSUMU HERNANDO 33580217
167 UWEK IKANAN AGUSTIN 80250775
168 WACHAPEA SUKUT HECTOR 33581824
169 NAMPAG ESAMAT RAQUEL 33597386
170 KAYAJUIS SHIMPU ELSA 44598294
171 SHAWIK JEMPEKIT GENARO 33598042
172 CHAMIK UWEK SANTIAGO 48186133
173 WACHAPEA SUKUT NICODEMO 44861141
174 WACHAPEA SUKUT AMERICO 33599342
175 MASHIGKASH NUJIGKUS OLAWIO 80255490
176 NESTOR UWAK FACUNDO 46588974
177 FACUNDO KASHKUN IGNACIO 80251914
178 YUBAU FACUNDO NEVER 80249145
179 SHAKAY UWEK DAMIAN 33580036
180 UWEK YKAHAN TULIO 01056219
181 PAULINA CHAMIK UWEK 33581804
182 UMPUNCHIG CHUUG CELY 44600944
183 TSUMU TAIJIN DIOGENES 44624317
184 TAIJIN UNTSUN RODOLFO 33580107
185 TERRONES GONZALES PRESILA 33767507
186 VEGA HUAMAN ALCIDES 43261962
187 HUAMAN SANTOS GONZALES 33562359
188 TENORIO RAMOS PEDRO REGALADO 28104203
189 SALVADOR PEÑA LUCIANO 33765036
190 TENORIO GABRIEL JOB 33767614
191 TENORIO GABRIEL NOE 33767732
192 GUERRERO CHAVEZ DAVID 33766607
193 TENORIO GABRIEL OSCAR 33767609
194 GUERRERO CHAVEZ FELIPE 33767789
195 TERRONES HERRERA FELIX 33770134
196 REYES TINEO REGULO 33767611
197 BOBADILLA MENDOZA MARTIN 27390632
198 HUAMAN BECERRA JOSIAS 33767620
199 CHOLAN MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO 33586725
200 LARA TINEO FRANCISCO 33562499
201 HUAMAN BECERRA SAMUEL 17445579
202 DAVID HUAMAN BECERRA 43137438
203 FELIZARDO GÓMEZ PEREZ 33765274
204 REYES TINEO MERINA 33767044
logo
00 : 00 : 00
logo
logo
logo

Sitios de Interés

Agricultura


Aliados y Certificaciones


client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client
client